Romy show resultaten

  
                                              Jaar 2018
 
 
Kampioen klasse; 
 
  • 21-05, Venray: 1 U, Res CAC, CACIB
  • 15-04, Utrecht: 1 U, CAC, CACIB, Beste teef, BOB
  • 17-03, Hazerswoude: 1 U, Res CAC, Res CACIB
  • 04-02, Eindhoven: 1 U, Res CAC, CACIB
 
                                              Jaar 2017
 
Kampioen klasse; 
 
  • 17-12, Gorinchem: 1 U, Res CAC, Res CACIB
  • 04-11, Hazerswoude: 1 U, CACIB
  • 15-10, Clubmatch HCN:  3 U             
  • 30-09, Maastricht:   1 U, CAC, CACIB, Beste teef
  • 29-07, Rotterdam:   1 U      
  • 02-07, Echt:  1 U, CAC, CACIB, Beste teef, BOB 
  • 04-06, Venray: 1 U, Res CAC
  • 18-03, Hazerswoude: 1 U, Res CAC, Res CACIB
  • 05-02, Eindhoven: 1 U, Res CACIB
 
                                                Jaar 2016
 
 Open klasse;
 
  • 04-09, Rotterdam: 1 U, Res CAC / CACIB
 
                                                Jaar 2015

 Kampioen klasse;
 
  •  05-06, Oss:          1 U, Res CAC / CACIB
  •  23-05, Arnhem:    1 U, CAC / CACIB, Beste Teef, Best Of Breed (BOB)
 
                                               Jaar 2014
 
  Open klasse;
  • 07-06, Arnhem:      2 U
  • 25-05, Tilburg:       1 U, CAC / CACIB, Beste Teef, Best Of Breed (BOB) (NL Kamp.)
  • 23-03, Leiden:        1 U, CAC / CACIB, Beste Teef  
  • 09-02, Eindhoven:  1 U, CAC / CACIB, Beste Teef, Best Of Breed (BOB)
 
                                                Jaar 2013
 
 Tussen klasse;  
  • 22-12, Cuijk:          1 U 
  • 02-11, Bleiswijk:     1 U, Res CAC / CACIB 
  • 27-10, Ermelo:       2 U 
  • 05-10, Zwolle:        1 U, Res CAC / CACIB 
  • 25-08, Rotterdam:  2 U   
 
 Jeugd klasse; 
  • 07-07, Echt:              U
  • 31-05, Oss:            2 U  
  • 18-05, Arnhem:      3 U
  • 11-05, Dortmund:      U
  • 10-05, Dortmund:      U
  • 20-04, Goes:          3 U
  • 23-03, Leiden:        4 U
  • 17-02, Zutphen:      1 U, Jeugd CAC, groot CAC, Beste Teef
  • 03-02, Eindhoven:   2 U   
 
                                                Jaar 2012
 

    Jeugd klasse;

  • 17-12, Wijchen:       1 U, CAC, Beste teef
  • 24-11, Amsterdam:  2 U
  • 03-11, Bleiswijk:      2 U, Res CAC

    Puppy klasse;

  • 28-10, Ermelo:        1 VB, Beste pup 
  • 29-09, Maastricht:   1 VB, Beste pup 
  • 26-08, Rotterdam:   1 VB, Beste pup, 7e plaats erering